Władze
Wykaz sołtysów i rad sołeckich Gminy Zduńska Wola | |||
Lp. | Sołectwo | Sołtys | Rada sołecka |
1 | Annopole Nowe | Jacek Sujecki | 1. Dorota Kornacka |
2. Tomasz Bomba | |||
3. Julian Gruda | |||
2 | Annopole Stare | Ewa Niewiadomska | 1. Mariusz Miśkiewicz |
2. Sebastian Brzozowski | |||
3. Anna Tobiasz | |||
4. Anna Gurbiel | |||
3 | Biały Ług | Krzysztof Jonczyk | 1. Agnieszka Kwiatkowska |
2. Aleksandra Galus | |||
3. Zygmunt Kozanecki | |||
4 | Czechy | Wojciech Kosiński | 1. Jolanta Krata |
2. Mirosław Ratajczyk | |||
3. Małgorzata Książyk | |||
4. Elżbieta Szewczyk-Kaczmarek | |||
5. Anna Rychlik | |||
5 | Gajewniki | Antoni Suwald | 1. Małgorzata Nowicka |
2. Zbigniew Damas | |||
3. Jan Wilczyński | |||
6 | Gajewniki Kolonia | Krystyna Smażek | 1. Sławomir Tomczyk |
2. Sylwester Grzanka | |||
3. Zdzisław Wilmański | |||
4. Tomasz Nowak | |||
7 | Henryków | Włodzimierz Białecki | 1. Piotr Kozubek |
2. Arkadiusz Wasilewski | |||
3. Mariusz Janczak | |||
8 | Izabelów | Jerzy Antoszczyk | 1. Jan Lorenc |
2. Piotr Pakulski | |||
3. Małgorzata Szewczyk | |||
9 | Janiszewice | Monika Banaś-Winiarska | 1. Jacek Kobiela |
2. Monika Kiedrowska | |||
3. Paweł Baczyński | |||
4. Dorota Ciesielska | |||
5. Edyta Włodarczyk | |||
10 | Karsznice | Mariola Klimaszewska | 1. Czesław Nowakowski |
2. Renata Świątek | |||
3. Ryszard Zwierzchowski | |||
11 | Kłady | Wacław Maniewski | 1. Tomasz Budka |
2. Tomasz Gruszczyński | |||
3. Jarosław Manios | |||
12 | Korczew | Gabriela Knera – Zakłos | 1. Anna Pilarek |
2. Elżbieta Pawlicka | |||
3. Mirosław Marciniak | |||
4. Iwona Abramczyk | |||
5. Renata Pawlikowska | |||
13 | Krobanów | Bernardeta Gładkiewicz | 1. Jarosław Tomczyk |
2. Anna Kaszczyk – Kowalczyk | |||
3. Iwona Sobczak | |||
14 | Michałów | Michał Michalski | 1. Marcin Tedys |
2. Iwona Nowicka | |||
3. Małgorzata Poszczyk | |||
15 | Mostki | Jacek Mikołajczyk | 1. Grzegorz Wardęga |
2. Bożena Rzeźniczak | |||
3. Jakub Nowicki | |||
4. Mirosława Szewczyk | |||
16 | Ochraniew | Katarzyna Kurzawa | 1. Henryka Bednarska |
2. Tadeusz Marciniak | |||
3. Paweł Foryś | |||
4. Mirosław Piechocki | |||
17 | Ogrodzisko | Mirosława Małolepsza | 1. Anna Szubert |
2. Jacek Bujnowski | |||
3. Teresa Włodarczyk | |||
4. Anna Kazek | |||
5. Anna Rosiak | |||
18 | Opiesin | Maria Madziąg | 1. Magdalena Brzękowska |
2. Rozalia Karbowiak | |||
3. Dariusz Kosecki | |||
4. Marek Kulawiecki | |||
5. Arkadiusz Lewicki | |||
19 | Ostrówek | Dominik Lis | 1. Mirosława Muzaj |
2. Katarzyna Kłosińska | |||
3. Tomasz Adamkiewicz | |||
20 | Piaski | Elżbieta Rosiak | 1. Magdalena Matusiak |
2. Barbara Wilczyńska | |||
3. Anna Kowalkiewicz | |||
4. Renata Szczerba | |||
5. Małgorzata Łykczkowska | |||
21 | Polków | Halina Walasik | 1. Dariusz Sójka |
2. Jacek Ratajczyk | |||
3. Anna Kaczmarek | |||
4. Krzysztof Szymczak | |||
5. Zofia Jatczak | |||
22 | Poręby | Bogdan Krajcer | 1. Dariusz Kaczmarek |
2. Czesław Wojtalak | |||
3. Katarzyna Kowalczyk | |||
23 | Pratków | Magdalena Kurzawa | 1. Jan Różański |
2. Mirosław Cyrul | |||
3. Mariola Adamiak Klimaszewska | |||
24 | Rębieskie | Agnieszka Turska | 1. Kazimiera Banaś |
2.Tadeusz Szewczyk | |||
3. Roman Janiak | |||
25 | Suchoczasy | Jan Tobiasz | 1. Dorota Szubert |
2. Zbigniew Ubycha | |||
3. Czesława Florczak | |||
4. Jadwiga Szwajda | |||
5. Dorota Swarzyńska | |||
26 | Tymienice | Agnieszka Maniewska | 1. Szymon Fraszczyński |
2. Sławomir Grabiasz | |||
3. Edyta Kamas | |||
4. Dorota Makowska | |||
5. Katarzyna Rosiak | |||
27 | Wojsławice | Sławomir Szrejter | 1. Wiesław Kopytek |
2. Dorota Burska | |||
3. Krzysztof Kacała | |||
28 | Wólka Wojsławska | Grzegorz Kopciuch | 1. Karol Krawczyk |
2. Jerzy Frontczak | |||
3. Dorota Kopczyńska | |||
4. Sławomir Glazik | |||
5. Agnieszka Pluskota | |||
29 | Wymysłów | Łukasz Zawada | 1. Sylwester Witczak |
2. Maria Biesiada | |||
3. Krystyna Śliwińska | |||
4. Krzysztof Rybka | |||
5. Bartłomiej Paroński | |||
30 | Zamłynie | Marian Rzepka | 1. Jacek Bednarski |
2. Józef Jerczyński | |||
3. Zbigniew Bednarski | |||
31 | Zborowskie | Wojciech Michalski | 1. Małgorzata Jakubowiak |
2. Renata Olczyk | |||
3. Grzegorz Stupski |